Kikuchi Yuriko

Kikuchi Yuriko (1981)

Other Name: 菊地凛子 / きくち りんこ / 菊地百合子 / Rinko Kikuchi

Age: 41

Birthday: January 6, 1981

Place Birth: Hadano, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!