Kikuchi Akiko

Kikuchi Akiko (1982)

Other Name: 菊池亜希子 / きくち あきこ / Akiko Kikuchi

Age: 40

Birthday: August 26, 1982

Place Birth: Ono, Gifu, Japan

Height: 173cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!