Kang Mi Na (Gugudan / I.O.I)

Kang Mi Na (Gugudan / I.O.I) (1999)

Other Name: 강미나 / 康美那 / Gang Mi Na

Age: 23

Birthday: December 4, 1999

Place Birth: Icheon-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Kang Mi Na (Gugudan / I.O.I)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!