Kang Hye Won (IZ*ONE)

Kang Hye Won (IZ*ONE) (1999)

Other Name: 강혜원 / 姜惠元 / Gang Hye Won

Age: 23

Birthday: July 5, 1999

Place Birth: Yangsan-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!