Kang Hui

Kang Hui (1991)

Other Name: 강희 / Kang Hee / Gang Hee / Gang Hui

Age: 31

Birthday: October 19, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 188 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!