Kang Hong Seok

Kang Hong Seok (1986)

Other Name: 강홍석 / Gang Hong Seok / Kang Hong Suk / Gang Hong Suk

Age: 36

Birthday: February 11, 1986

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!