Kang Ho Dong

Kang Ho Dong (1970)

Other Name: 강호동 / 姜鎬童 / Gang Ho Dong

Age: 52

Birthday: July 14, 1970

Place Birth: Jinju-si, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!