Justin Chung

Justin Chung (1990)

Other Name: 郑家彬 / 鄭家彬 / Zheng Jia Bin / Chung Justin / Justin Zheng / Zheng Justin / Джастин Чжэн

Age: 32

Birthday: March 20, 1990

Place Birth: China

Height: 185 CM

Justin Chung

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!