Jeong Joon Ha

Jeong Joon Ha (1971)

Other Name: 정준하 / Jung Joon Ha

Age: 51

Birthday: March 18, 1971

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!