Jeong Ji Ho

Jeong Ji Ho (1960)

Other Name: 정지호 / Jung Ji Ho

Age: 62

Birthday: January 1, 1960

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!