Jeong Da In (DAIN - HOT ISSUE)

Jeong Da In (DAIN - HOT ISSUE) (2004)

Other Name: 정다인 / 鄭多仁 / Jung Da In

Age: 18

Birthday: December 15, 2004

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Jeong Da In (DAIN - HOT ISSUE)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!