Jeong Da Eun

Jeong Da Eun (2001)

Other Name: 정다은 / Jung Da Eun

Age: 21

Birthday: January 26, 2001

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!