Jeon So Yeon

Jeon So Yeon (1998)

Other Name: 전소연 / Jun So Yun / Jun So Yeon / Soyeon

Age: 24

Birthday: August 16, 1998

Place Birth: Gaepo-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 157 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!