Jeon So Nee

Jeon So Nee (1991)

Other Name: 전소니 / Jeon So Ni / Jun So Ni / Jun So Nee

Age: 31

Birthday: March 20, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!