Jang Kyoo Ri (Fromis 9)

Jang Kyoo Ri (Fromis 9) (1997)

Other Name: 장규리 / Jang Gyoo Ri / Jang Kyu Ri / Jang Gyu Ri

Age: 25

Birthday: December 27, 1997

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Jang Kyoo Ri (Fromis 9)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!