Jang Ki Yong

Jang Ki Yong (1992)

Other Name: 장기용 / Jang Gi Yong / Chang Ki Yong / Chang Gi Yong

Age: 30

Birthday: August 7, 1992

Place Birth: Ulsan, South Korea

Height: 187 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!