Ikeda Elaiza

Ikeda Elaiza (1996)

Other Name: 池田エライザ / いけだ エライザ / Elaiza Ikeda

Age: 26

Birthday: April 16, 1996

Place Birth: Philippines

Height: 169 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!