Hwang Je Seong

Hwang Je Seong (1982)

Other Name: 황제성 / 黃帝聖 / Hwang Je Sung

Age: 40

Birthday: September 25, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!