Hong Tae Ui

Hong Tae Ui (2000)

Other Name: 홍태의 / 홍유준 / 洪太義 / Hong Tae Ee / Hong Yoo Joon / Hong Yu Jun

Age: 22

Birthday: April 15, 2000

Place Birth: Gimpo, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!