Helena Law

Helena Law (1934)

Other Name: 羅蘭 / 盧燕英 / 卢燕英 / 罗兰 / Lo Yin Ying / Lu Yan Ying / Law Lan / Luo Lan / Law Helena

Age: 88

Birthday: November 13, 1934

Place Birth: Guangdong Province, China

Height: 150 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!