Han Cheng Yu

Han Cheng Yu (1991)

Other Name: 韓承羽 / 韩承羽 / Han Yu Yu / Han Shao

Age: 31

Birthday: July 11, 1991

Place Birth: China

Height: 178cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!