Hami Xu

Hami Xu (1995)

Other Name: 许晓晗 / 许潇晗 / 하미 / Xu Xiao Han / Xu Hami

Age: 27

Birthday: March 16, 1995

Place Birth: Hunan, China

Height: 172 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!