Hamano Kenta

Hamano Kenta (1981)

Other Name: 浜野謙太 / はまの けんた / Kenta Hamano

Age: 41

Birthday: August 5, 1981

Place Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Height: 157 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!