Hamada Takahiro

Hamada Takahiro (1988)

Other Name: 濵田崇裕/ はまだ/ たかひろ/ Takahiro Hamada

Age: 34

Birthday: December 19, 1988

Place Birth: Hyogo, Japan

Height: 177cm

Hamada Takahiro

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!