Hagiwara Masato

Hagiwara Masato (1971)

Other Name: 萩原聖人 / はぎわら まさと / Masato Hagiwara

Age: 51

Birthday: August 21, 1971

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 173cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!