Gong Myeong

Gong Myeong (1994)

Other Name: 공명 / 김동현 / Kim Dong Hyeon / Kim Dong Hyun / Gong Myeong / Kong Myung / Gong Myung

Age: 28

Birthday: May 26, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!