Gong Chan Sïk (Gongchan - B1A4)

Gong Chan Sïk (Gongchan - B1A4) (1993)

Other Name: 공찬식 /孔燦植/ 공찬/ 孔璨 ゴンチャン/ Kong Chan Shik/ Gong Chan Shik /Kong Chan Sïk/ Gong Chan /กงชาน جونجتشان/

Age: 29

Birthday: August 14, 1993

Place Birth: Suncheon-si, South Korea

Height: 181cm

Gong Chan Sïk (Gongchan - B1A4)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!