Gao Yuan Yuan

Gao Yuan Yuan (1979)

Other Name: 高圆圆 / 高圓圓

Age: 43

Birthday: October 5, 1979

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 167cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!