Fujii Karen

Fujii Karen (1996)

Other Name: 藤井夏恋 / ふじい かれん / Karen Fujii

Age: 26

Birthday: July 18, 1996

Place Birth: Osaka, Japan

Height: 164 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!