Fu Xin Bo

Fu Xin Bo (1987)

Other Name: 付辛博 / 付小包 / Fu Xiao Bao

Age: 35

Birthday: March 5, 1987

Place Birth: Xi An, China

Height: 183 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!