Fu Meng Po

Fu Meng Po (1987)

Other Name: 傅孟柏 / Fu Meng Bo

Age: 35

Birthday: May 13, 1987

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 186 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!