Fu Long Fei

Fu Long Fei (1998)

Other Name: 符龙飞 / 符龍飛 / 제이슨 / Jason Fu / Fu Jason

Age: 24

Birthday: May 21, 1998

Place Birth: Leizhou, Zhanjiang, China

Height: 177 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!