Frida Li

Frida Li (1988)

Other Name: 李纯 / 李純 / Li Chun / Lei Seun / Li Frida

Age: 34

Birthday: February 15, 1988

Place Birth: Wuhu, China

Height: 164 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!