Eugene

Eugene (1981)

Other Name: 김유진 / 金柳真 / Kim Yoo Jin / Gim Yoo Jin

Age: 41

Birthday: March 3, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!