Ethan Ruan

Ethan Ruan (1982)

Other Name: 阮經天 / 阮经天 / Juan Ching Tien / Ruan Jing Tian / Ng Keng Thian / Ruan Ethan / Ethan Juan / Juan Ethan

Age: 40

Birthday: November 8, 1982

Place Birth: Taichung, Taiwan

Height: 186cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!