Esther Liu

Esther Liu (1988)

Other Name: 劉品言/ 刘品言/ Liu Esther/ Liu Pin Yan

Age: 34

Birthday: August 8, 1988

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!