Estelle Wu

Estelle Wu (1938)

Other Name: 吴彦姝 / 吳彥姝 / Wu Yan Shu / Wu Estelle / У Яньшу

Age: 84

Birthday: January 1, 1938

Place Birth: Taiyuan, China

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!