Estelle Che

Estelle Che (1997)

Other Name: 陈意涵 / 陳意涵 / 천이한 / Chen Yi Han / Chen Estelle / Эстель Чэнь

Age: 25

Birthday: October 17, 1997

Place Birth: China

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!