Defconn

Defconn (1977)

Other Name: 데프콘 / 유대준 / Yoo Dae Joon

Age: 45

Birthday: January 6, 1977

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!