Crystal Zhang

Crystal Zhang (1990)

Other Name: 张天爱 / 張天愛 / Zhang Tian Ai / Zhang Crystal

Age: 32

Birthday: October 28, 1990

Place Birth: Harbin, China

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!