Chin Siu Ho

Chin Siu Ho (1963)

Other Name: 錢小豪 / 钱小豪 / 钱嘉华 / 錢嘉華 / Qian Jia Hua

Age: 59

Birthday: January 26, 1963

Place Birth: Sanshui District, Foshan, China

Height: 173 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!