Chi Ning Ning

Chi Ning Ning (1994)

Other Name: 迟宁宁 / 遲寧寧 / Чи Ниннин

Age: 28

Birthday: June 5, 1994

Place Birth: China

Height: 180cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!