Chi Jia

Chi Jia (1983)

Other Name: 迟嘉 / 迟佳 / Keanu Chi / Chi Keanu

Age: 39

Birthday: June 22, 1983

Place Birth: Shandong, China

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!