Cheryl Yang

Cheryl Yang (1977)

Other Name: 楊謹華 /Yang Jin Hua/ Yang Cheryl

Age: 45

Birthday: December 12, 1977

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!