Carolyn Chen

Carolyn Chen (1977)

Other Name: 陳珮騏 / 陈珮骐 / 陳佩騏 / 陈佩骐 / チェン・ペイチー / Chan Pui Kei / Chen Pei Qi / Chen Carolyn / Кэролин Чэнь / كارولين تشن

Age: 45

Birthday: August 27, 1977

Place Birth: Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

Height: 168 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!