Barbie Zhang

Barbie Zhang (1998)

Other Name: 张琳苑 /張琳苑 /Zhang Lin Yuan/ Zhang Barbie

Age: 24

Birthday: May 28, 1998

Place Birth: China

Height: 170cm

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!