Bang Min Ah (Mina - Girl's Day)

Bang Min Ah (Mina - Girl's Day) (1993)

Other Name: 방민아 / 方珉雅

Age: 29

Birthday: May 13, 1993

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Bang Min Ah (Mina - Girl's Day)

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!