Bando Ryota

Bando Ryota (1997)

Other Name: 坂東龍汰 / ばんどうりょうた / Ryota Bando

Age: 25

Birthday: May 24, 1997

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 175 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!