Asaoka Ruriko

Asaoka Ruriko (1940)

Other Name: 浅丘ルリ子 / あさおかるりこ / Ruriko Asaoka

Age: 82

Birthday: July 2, 1940

Place Birth: Changchun, China

Height: 156 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!