Asano Kazuyuki

Asano Kazuyuki (1954)

Other Name: 浅野和之 / 加藤斎孝 / あさの かずゆき / Kazuyuki Asano / Kato Naritaka / Naritaka Kato

Age: 68

Birthday: February 2, 1954

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool.ar, please bookmark new link. Thank you!